Serzedo e Calvos
Discover the best buying opportunities in Serzedo e Calvos, one of the most sought-after residential areas. Check the average price per square meter, total number of available properties, and compare with other areas of the city.
Latest price changes
Recent seller price moves in this area.

€295,000
€270,000
Moradia Isolada T2 / Guimarães, Serzedo e Calvos
era.pt · Published last year
-€25,000 (8.5%)

€65,000
€0
Terreno para Construção / Guimarães, Serzedo e Calvos
era.pt · Published last year
-€65,000 (100.0%)

€174,000
€200,000
Moradia T2 / Guimarães, Serzedo e Calvos
era.pt · Published 7 months ago
+€26,000 (14.9%)

€450,000
€418,000
Moradia Individual T4 com Espaço Industrial
imoap.pt · Published 8 months ago
-€32,000 (7.1%)

€50,000
€41,500
Terreno - Serzedo e Calvos, Guimarães, Braga
remax.pt · Published 8 months ago
-€8,500 (17.0%)

€47,000
€41,500
Terreno - Serzedo e Calvos, Guimarães, Braga
remax.pt · Published 8 months ago
-€5,500 (11.7%)
What is Casatoo?
Casatoo compares portals, reveals price history and finds listings that go unnoticed. In Serzedo e Calvos, this helps you negotiate better and not miss opportunities.
How it worksMost recent listings
Explore the newest properties in Serzedo e Calvos — from renovated apartments to excellent renovation opportunities.

110 000 €

95 000 €

285 000 €
T3137m²
200 000 €
T244m²
418 000 €
T4359m²
41 500 €

41 500 €

200 000 €
Learn how Casatoo helps
Same house, different prices
In Serzedo e Calvos, the same property can appear with different prices on different portals. Casatoo shows where and how much it differs.
In the last 90 days, several listings changed price.
See exampleComplete price history
See when and how much a property went up/down. Use this data to support your offers.
See historyWant to know more about buying a home in Serzedo e Calvos? Discover the advantages of using Casatoo and how we can help you find the ideal property.
Why Casatoo matters in Serzedo e Calvos
Compares the same property across multiple portals — avoid paying more.
Shows price history — negotiate with facts.
Detects new listings and opportunities off the radar.
Frequently Asked Questions
Does Casatoo work in Serzedo e Calvos?
Yes. We monitor 27 active listings in Serzedo e Calvos.
How does it help me pay less?
We show price discrepancies and complete history to support offers below asking price.
Do I need to pay to start?
No. You can test it for free.
Which portals do you compare?