Atães e Rendufe
Discover the best buying opportunities in Atães e Rendufe, one of the most sought-after residential areas. Check the average price per square meter, total number of available properties, and compare with other areas of the city.
Latest price changes
Recent seller price moves in this area.

€435,000
€397,500
123061024-406
remax.pt · Published 11 months ago
-€37,500 (8.6%)

€120,000
€110,000
Moradia - Atães e Rendufe, Guimarães, Braga
remax.pt · Published last year
-€10,000 (8.3%)

€98,500
€91,500
Terreno para venda
remax.pt · Published 9 months ago
-€7,000 (7.1%)

€1,099,000
€1,089,000
Moradia - Atães e Rendufe, Guimarães, Braga
remax.pt · Published last year
-€10,000 (0.9%)

€129,000
€115,000
Moradia - Atães e Rendufe, Guimarães, Braga
remax.pt · Published last year
-€14,000 (10.9%)

€79,900
€69,900
Terreno para venda
remax.pt · Published 2 years ago
-€10,000 (12.5%)
What is Casatoo?
Casatoo compares portals, reveals price history and finds listings that go unnoticed. In Atães e Rendufe, this helps you negotiate better and not miss opportunities.
How it worksMost recent listings
Explore the newest properties in Atães e Rendufe — from renovated apartments to excellent renovation opportunities.
50 000 €
1650m²
60 000 €

98 500 €

349 000 €

88 000 €
T158m²
91 500 €

47 500 €

397 500 €
T3225m²Learn how Casatoo helps
Same house, different prices
In Atães e Rendufe, the same property can appear with different prices on different portals. Casatoo shows where and how much it differs.
In the last 90 days, several listings changed price.
See exampleComplete price history
See when and how much a property went up/down. Use this data to support your offers.
See historyWant to know more about buying a home in Atães e Rendufe? Discover the advantages of using Casatoo and how we can help you find the ideal property.
Why Casatoo matters in Atães e Rendufe
Compares the same property across multiple portals — avoid paying more.
Shows price history — negotiate with facts.
Detects new listings and opportunities off the radar.
Frequently Asked Questions
Does Casatoo work in Atães e Rendufe?
Yes. We monitor 23 active listings in Atães e Rendufe.
How does it help me pay less?
We show price discrepancies and complete history to support offers below asking price.
Do I need to pay to start?
No. You can test it for free.
Which portals do you compare?
We aggregate the main portals in Portugal and additional listing sources.