Prazins Santo Tirso e Corvite
Discover the best buying opportunities in Prazins Santo Tirso e Corvite, one of the most sought-after residential areas. Check the average price per square meter, total number of available properties, and compare with other areas of the city.
Latest price changes
Recent seller price moves in this area.

87 000 €
0 €
Andar Moradia T2 / Guimarães, Creixomil
era.pt · Published ano passado
-87 000 € (100.0%)

107 500 €
0 €
Andar Moradia T2 / Guimarães, Creixomil
era.pt · Published ano passado
-107 500 € (100.0%)

107 000 €
107 500 €
Andar Moradia T2 / Guimarães, Creixomil
era.pt · Published ano passado
+500 € (0.5%)

215 500 €
0 €
Moradia T2 / Guimarães, Prazins Santo Tirso e Corvite
era.pt · Published ano passado
-215 500 € (100.0%)

595 000 €
585 000 €
Moradia T4 para venda
remax.pt · Published há 10 meses
-10 000 € (1.7%)
655 000 €
595 000 €
Moradia independente T4 - Prazins Santo Tirso e Corvite, Guimarães
arcada.com.pt · Published há 11 meses
-60 000 € (9.2%)
What is Casatoo?
Casatoo compares portals, reveals price history and finds listings that go unnoticed. In Prazins Santo Tirso e Corvite, this helps you negotiate better and not miss opportunities.
How it worksMost recent listings
Explore the newest properties in Prazins Santo Tirso e Corvite — from renovated apartments to excellent renovation opportunities.
95 000 €
616m²
64 900 €

585 000 €
T4221m²
335 000 €
T3137m²
0 €
T148m²
54 000 €
595 000 €
T4368m²
1 100 000 €
T4880m²Learn how Casatoo helps
Same house, different prices
In Prazins Santo Tirso e Corvite, the same property can appear with different prices on different portals. Casatoo shows where and how much it differs.
In the last 90 days, several listings changed price.
See exampleComplete price history
See when and how much a property went up/down. Use this data to support your offers.
See historyWant to know more about buying a home in Prazins Santo Tirso e Corvite? Discover the advantages of using Casatoo and how we can help you find the ideal property.
Why Casatoo matters in Prazins Santo Tirso e Corvite
Compares the same property across multiple portals — avoid paying more.
Shows price history — negotiate with facts.
Detects new listings and opportunities off the radar.
Frequently Asked Questions
Does Casatoo work in Prazins Santo Tirso e Corvite?
Yes. We monitor 22 active listings in Prazins Santo Tirso e Corvite.
How does it help me pay less?
We show price discrepancies and complete history to support offers below asking price.