Atães e Rendufe
Discover the best buying opportunities in Atães e Rendufe, one of the most sought-after residential areas. Check the average price per square meter, total number of available properties, and compare with other areas of the city.
Latest price changes
Recent seller price moves in this area.

435 000 €
397 500 €
123061024-406
remax.pt · Published há 11 meses
-37 500 € (8.6%)

120 000 €
110 000 €
Moradia - Atães e Rendufe, Guimarães, Braga
remax.pt · Published ano passado
-10 000 € (8.3%)

98 500 €
91 500 €
Terreno para venda
remax.pt · Published há 9 meses
-7000 € (7.1%)

1 099 000 €
1 089 000 €
Moradia - Atães e Rendufe, Guimarães, Braga
remax.pt · Published ano passado
-10 000 € (0.9%)

129 000 €
115 000 €
Moradia - Atães e Rendufe, Guimarães, Braga
remax.pt · Published ano passado
-14 000 € (10.9%)

79 900 €
69 900 €
Terreno para venda
remax.pt · Published há 2 anos
-10 000 € (12.5%)
What is Casatoo?
Casatoo compares portals, reveals price history and finds listings that go unnoticed. In Atães e Rendufe, this helps you negotiate better and not miss opportunities.
How it worksMost recent listings
Explore the newest properties in Atães e Rendufe — from renovated apartments to excellent renovation opportunities.
50 000 €
1650m²
60 000 €

98 500 €

349 000 €

88 000 €
T158m²
91 500 €

47 500 €

397 500 €
T3225m²Learn how Casatoo helps
Same house, different prices
In Atães e Rendufe, the same property can appear with different prices on different portals. Casatoo shows where and how much it differs.
In the last 90 days, several listings changed price.
See exampleComplete price history
See when and how much a property went up/down. Use this data to support your offers.
See historyWant to know more about buying a home in Atães e Rendufe? Discover the advantages of using Casatoo and how we can help you find the ideal property.
Why Casatoo matters in Atães e Rendufe
Compares the same property across multiple portals — avoid paying more.
Shows price history — negotiate with facts.
Detects new listings and opportunities off the radar.
Frequently Asked Questions
Does Casatoo work in Atães e Rendufe?
Yes. We monitor 23 active listings in Atães e Rendufe.
How does it help me pay less?
We show price discrepancies and complete history to support offers below asking price.
Do I need to pay to start?
No. You can test it for free.
Which portals do you compare?
We aggregate the main portals in Portugal and additional listing sources.