Souto Santa Maria, Souto São Salvador e Gondomar
Discover the best buying opportunities in Souto Santa Maria, Souto São Salvador e Gondomar, one of the most sought-after residential areas. Check the average price per square meter, total number of available properties, and compare with other areas of the city.
Latest price changes
Recent seller price moves in this area.

490 000 €
465 500 €
Moradia - Souto Santa Maria, Souto São Salvador e Gondomar, Guimarães, Braga
remax.pt · Published há 7 meses
-24 500 € (5.0%)

800 000 €
798 000 €
Venda Quinta com 11 Hectares, em Guimarães
imobraga.pt · Published ano passado
-2000 € (0.3%)

299 000 €
289 000 €
remax.pt · Published há 6 meses
-10 000 € (3.3%)

160 000 €
142 000 €
remax.pt · Published ano passado
-18 000 € (11.3%)

57 500 €
52 500 €
Terreno - Souto Santa Maria, Souto São Salvador e Gondomar, Guimarães, Braga
remax.pt · Published ano passado
-5000 € (8.7%)

69 000 €
60 000 €
Moradia T2 para venda
remax.pt · Published ano passado
-9000 € (13.0%)
What is Casatoo?
Casatoo compares portals, reveals price history and finds listings that go unnoticed. In Souto Santa Maria, Souto São Salvador e Gondomar, this helps you negotiate better and not miss opportunities.
How it worksMost recent listings
Explore the newest properties in Souto Santa Maria, Souto São Salvador e Gondomar — from renovated apartments to excellent renovation opportunities.
62 500 €
560m²
200 000 €
T299m²
200 000 €
T271m²
170 000 €
T173m²
235 000 €
80m²
289 000 €
T3152m²
465 500 €
T7230m²
299 900 €
T3108m²Learn how Casatoo helps
Same house, different prices
In Souto Santa Maria, Souto São Salvador e Gondomar, the same property can appear with different prices on different portals. Casatoo shows where and how much it differs.
In the last 90 days, several listings changed price.
See exampleComplete price history
See when and how much a property went up/down. Use this data to support your offers.
See historyWant to know more about buying a home in Souto Santa Maria, Souto São Salvador e Gondomar? Discover the advantages of using Casatoo and how we can help you find the ideal property.
Why Casatoo matters in Souto Santa Maria, Souto São Salvador e Gondomar
Compares the same property across multiple portals — avoid paying more.
Shows price history — negotiate with facts.
Detects new listings and opportunities off the radar.
Frequently Asked Questions
Does Casatoo work in Souto Santa Maria, Souto São Salvador e Gondomar?
Yes. We monitor 42 active listings in Souto Santa Maria, Souto São Salvador e Gondomar.