Constantim e Vale de Nogueiras
Discover the best buying opportunities in Constantim e Vale de Nogueiras, one of the most sought-after residential areas. Check the average price per square meter, total number of available properties, and compare with other areas of the city.
Latest price changes
Recent seller price moves in this area.

€990,000
€675,000
Armazém de 2 pisos com 2000 m², na Zona Industrial de Constantim em Vila Real. IMÓVEL DA BANCA.
venda-direta.pt · Published 11 months ago
-€315,000 (31.8%)

€60,000
€57,000
Terreno - Constantim e Vale de Nogueiras, Vila Real, Vila Real
remax.pt · Published last year
-€3,000 (5.0%)

€85,000
€79,000
Terreno com ruina / Vila Real, Constantim e Vale de Nogueiras
era.pt · Published 9 months ago
-€6,000 (7.1%)

€59,000
€79,000
Moradia T3 para venda
remax.pt · Published last year
+€20,000 (33.9%)
What is Casatoo?
Casatoo compares portals, reveals price history and finds listings that go unnoticed. In Constantim e Vale de Nogueiras, this helps you negotiate better and not miss opportunities.
How it worksTotal Homes
23
New Properties
€1,481/m²
Used Properties
€376/m²
Plots
€46/m²
Most recent listings
Explore the newest properties in Constantim e Vale de Nogueiras — from renovated apartments to excellent renovation opportunities.

385 000 €
T4260m²150 000 €
774m²150 000 €
836m²59 000 €
2430m²40 000 €
T190m²180 000 €
7000m²398 900 €
T4199m²
79 000 €
Learn how Casatoo helps
Same house, different prices
In Constantim e Vale de Nogueiras, the same property can appear with different prices on different portals. Casatoo shows where and how much it differs.
In the last 90 days, several listings changed price.
See exampleComplete price history
See when and how much a property went up/down. Use this data to support your offers.
See historyWant to know more about buying a home in Constantim e Vale de Nogueiras? Discover the advantages of using Casatoo and how we can help you find the ideal property.
Why Casatoo matters in Constantim e Vale de Nogueiras
Compares the same property across multiple portals — avoid paying more.
Shows price history — negotiate with facts.
Detects new listings and opportunities off the radar.
If you're still deciding where to buy a home in Vila Real, explore other areas similar to Constantim e Vale de Nogueiras and compare prices per square meter.
Compare Properties in Areas Similar to Constantim e Vale de Nogueiras